Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nate Bonetto (Bend, OR)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | F | Maxim Groysman | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | S | Bryan Khoo | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 16 | Colton Smith |
Luke Casper Jameson Corsillo |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 16 | Ben Shelton | L | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | Colton Smith |
William Cooksey Ansh Shah |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | Jameson Corsillo | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | Andrew Pereverzev | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | Colton Smith |
Tyler Korobov gabriele brancatelli |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Boyeni Keenan | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Colton Smith |
Andrew Chong Ethan Lee |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R5 | Evan Wen | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4 | Ryan Morgan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Colton Smith |
Luke Casper Jameson Corsillo |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q | Charlie Suh | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 | Tristan Sarap | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Ben Shelton | L | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Colton Smith |
Case Fagan AKASH Rajan |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Robbie Young | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Colton Smith |
Mark Taranov Tyler Wells |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Conrad Brown | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Jacob Huppin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Colton Smith |
Peter Murphy Wyatt Warrington |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 | Steven Lin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 | Colton Smith |
Danny Denike Jonathan Hutley |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 | Jonathan Hutley | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Yakima Jr. Spring Cup | S | Daniil Kakhniuk | L | 2-6 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Yakima Jr. Spring Cup | Q | Danny Denike | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Yakima Jr. Spring Cup | 16 | Tyler Wurzer | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | F | Judson Blair | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | S | Ethan Smith | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | F | Colton Smith |
Maxim Groysman Daniil Kakhniuk |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | S | Colton Smith |
Matthew Greschner BOJAN SOSKIC |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | Q | Jacob Huppin | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | 16 | Andrew Suver | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | F | Colton Smith |
Maxim Groysman Lucas Pastor |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | F | Ryan Torres | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | S | Colton Smith | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | S | Colton Smith |
Nicholas Chen Nico Jamison |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | Q | Anesh Jayasundera | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | Q | Colton Smith |
Ryan Torres Aadarsh Tripathi |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 | Gianluca Brunkow | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 | Colton Smith |
Kyle Garner Bjorn Swenson |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 32 | Luke Bollinger | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
CGM Advanced | F | Nedim Suko | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
CGM Advanced | S | Jack Ninteman | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
CGM Advanced | Q | Francis Viloria | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
CGM Advanced | 16 | Jonathan Hutley | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | F | Brett Pearson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | F | Colton Smith |
Jacob Sleight Charlie Suh |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | S | Colton Smith |
Phillip Deaton Lucas Pastor |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | S | Jacob Sleight | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | Q | Colton Smith |
Josh Davydov Hampus Holmgren |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | Q | Shrey Arora | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | 16 | Johnny Schuller | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | 32 | Brady Thomas | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F | Thomas Paulsell | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S | Ryan Torres | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Jake Vassel |
William Kesterson Gaurav Singh |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Eli Brewer | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Landon Ardila | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Jake Vassel |
Nickolay Marakhtanov Andy Schuiling |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Matthew Cole | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | F | Nedim Suko | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | F | Colton Smith |
Jacob Sleight Charlie Suh |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | S | Colton Smith |
Shrey Arora Phillip Deaton |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | S | Jacob Sleight | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | Q | Colton Smith | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | Q | Colton Smith |
Andrew Kaelin Jack Mattox |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | 16 | Gus Krauel | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | 32 | James Chen | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maxim Groysman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bryan Khoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Colton Smith | 6-2 6-2 |
Luke Casper Jameson Corsillo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 6-3 6-2 |
William Cooksey Ansh Shah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jameson Corsillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Korobov gabriele brancatelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Boyeni Keenan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 6-2 7-5 |
Andrew Chong Ethan Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Evan Wen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Morgan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Colton Smith | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Casper Jameson Corsillo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charlie Suh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tristan Sarap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 7-5 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 6-4 7-5 |
Case Fagan AKASH Rajan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robbie Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 6-3 6-1 |
Mark Taranov Tyler Wells |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Conrad Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Huppin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Colton Smith | Def |
Peter Murphy Wyatt Warrington |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Steven Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-0 |
Danny Denike Jonathan Hutley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Hutley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Yakima Jr. Spring Cup | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 | Daniil Kakhniuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Yakima Jr. Spring Cup | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Danny Denike | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Yakima Jr. Spring Cup | ||
05/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Wurzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Judson Blair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | ||
04/06/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-6 |
Maxim Groysman Daniil Kakhniuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-1 |
Matthew Greschner BOJAN SOSKIC |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jacob Huppin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - Boys | ||
04/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Suver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/25/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-5 |
Maxim Groysman Lucas Pastor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/25/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Colton Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-4 |
Nicholas Chen Nico Jamison |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anesh Jayasundera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-1 |
Ryan Torres Aadarsh Tripathi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gianluca Brunkow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-2 |
Kyle Garner Bjorn Swenson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Bollinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Advanced | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nedim Suko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Advanced | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Ninteman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Advanced | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Francis Viloria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Advanced | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Hutley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brett Pearson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-4 |
Jacob Sleight Charlie Suh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-4 |
Phillip Deaton Lucas Pastor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jacob Sleight | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-1 |
Josh Davydov Hampus Holmgren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shrey Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Johnny Schuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brady Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Paulsell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ryan Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake Vassel | 8-3 |
William Kesterson Gaurav Singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eli Brewer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Landon Ardila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jake Vassel | 8-4 |
Nickolay Marakhtanov Andy Schuiling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nedim Suko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-1 |
Jacob Sleight Charlie Suh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-4 |
Shrey Arora Phillip Deaton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Sleight | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Colton Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colton Smith | 8-1 |
Andrew Kaelin Jack Mattox |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gus Krauel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap